5 bedroom Apartments for sale in Saudi, page 11

476 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,280,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    238 sqm

    5,378 SAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,150,000 SAR

    للبيع شقه في المونسية في الرياض

    منى السالم logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    147 sqm

    7,823 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    595,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النزهة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    136 sqm

    4,375 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - الطائف - المنتزه (النسيم)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    النسيم, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    211 sqm

    3,222 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    255 sqm

    5,294 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - أبها الجديدة(العثربان)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Buhayrah, Abha, Asir

    5

    3

    169 sqm

    3,076 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي المطار

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Airport, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    4

    159 sqm

    4,088 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    440,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - العثريان ( أبها الجديدة )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Buhayrah, Abha, Asir

    5

    3

    172 sqm

    2,558 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    138 sqm

    5,072 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    620,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الجوهرة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Jawharah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    197 sqm

    3,147 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    510,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - أبها الجديدة ( العثربان)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Buhayrah, Abha, Asir

    5

    3

    169 sqm

    3,017 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    620,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - الجوهرة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Jawharah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    197 sqm

    3,147 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - أبها الجديدة/العثريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Buhayrah, Abha, Asir

    5

    3

    169 sqm

    2,958 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    615,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - حي البحيره/العثريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Buhayrah, Abha, Asir

    5

    3

    169 sqm

    3,639 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    138 sqm

    5,072 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    530,000 SAR

    شقة - جيزان - السويس1

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Suways 1, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    198 sqm

    2,676 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة روف - الطائف - الكدى ( الاخباب)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    أم الرصف, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    229 sqm

    3,056 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي ضاحية نمار

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    186 sqm

    4,032 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي احد

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ohod, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    174 sqm

    3,735 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    670,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي احد

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ohod, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    200 sqm

    3,350 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,350,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    255 sqm

    5,294 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي احد

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ohod, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    164 sqm

    4,268 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    400,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي احد

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ohod, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    209 sqm

    1,913 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقق للبيع ٥ غرف بالموسى فيو بجدة

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Governmental1, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    157 sqm

    3,184 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النعيم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    176 sqm

    5,397 SAR/sqm