5 bedroom Apartments for sale in Saudi, page 15

476 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي العوالي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Awaly, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    138 sqm

    5,434 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي العوالي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Awaly, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    120 sqm

    5,666 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    670,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    223 sqm

    3,004 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    171 sqm

    5,555 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    740,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الفيحاء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Faiha, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    165 sqm

    4,484 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي العوالي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Awaly, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    124 sqm

    5,645 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    595,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النزهة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    136 sqm

    4,375 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    161 sqm

    3,602 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    115 sqm

    8,260 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    182 sqm

    3,296 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الريان ( ام حبلين)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    3,090 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    115 sqm

    8,260 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    161 sqm

    3,602 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    162 sqm

    3,580 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    585,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النزهة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    136 sqm

    4,301 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    560,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي النور

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nur, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    166 sqm

    3,373 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    410,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - الروابي ( الروضة )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 3, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    148 sqm

    2,770 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي جبل النور ( وادي جليل )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Wadi Jalil, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    200 sqm

    3,000 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    410,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي الروابي ( الروضه )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 3, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    136 sqm

    3,014 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    410,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي الشاطئ {الروضة}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 2, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    136 sqm

    3,014 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    430,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي الروضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    136 sqm

    3,161 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    540,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حكومي ( الرياض )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Governmental1, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    171 sqm

    3,157 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    570,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - الأمير محمد بن سعود

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Prince Muhammad bin Saud, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    4

    170 sqm

    3,352 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    162 sqm

    3,580 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    450,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي الرحاب 1

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 1, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    168 sqm

    2,678 SAR/sqm