5 bedroom Apartments for sale in Saudi, page 13

476 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الشعلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shulah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    147 sqm

    3,401 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,130,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - العزيزية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Aziziyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    146 sqm

    7,739 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الشعلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shulah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    170 sqm

    2,941 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    490,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الشعلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shulah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    147 sqm

    3,333 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - الطائف - جبرة ( الجفيجف)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الجفيجف, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    196 sqm

    3,316 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    480,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الشعلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shulah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    154 sqm

    3,116 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    480,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الشعلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shulah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    150 sqm

    3,200 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الشعلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shulah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    150 sqm

    3,333 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    490,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الشعلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shulah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    147 sqm

    3,333 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الشعلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shulah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    147 sqm

    3,401 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    480,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الشعلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shulah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    151 sqm

    3,178 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الشعلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shulah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    150 sqm

    3,333 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    490,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الشعلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shulah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    170 sqm

    2,882 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    480,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الشعلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shulah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    170 sqm

    2,823 SAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,030,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    282 sqm

    3,652 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي الشاطئ ( المحمديه 2)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 2, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    192 sqm

    2,708 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - المحمدية ( الشاطئ)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 2, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    192 sqm

    2,708 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - المحمدية 2 ( الشاطئ )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 2, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    177 sqm

    2,937 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي العزيزية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Aziziyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    146 sqm

    7,534 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    630,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - البديع ( سر لعصان )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Badi, Abha, Asir

    5

    4

    187 sqm

    3,368 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - المدينة المنورة - الملك فهد ( المبعوث )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    King Fahd, Madinah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    5

    3

    173 sqm

    4,335 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    440,000 SAR

    شقة - محايل عسير - حي الحيلة الغربي( السلامه )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Haylah Al Gharbi, Muhayil, Asir

    5

    4

    182 sqm

    2,417 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - المدينة المنورة - حي الملك فهد (المبعوث)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    King Fahd, Madinah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    5

    3

    181 sqm

    4,143 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - الموظفين{البديع}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Abha, Asir

    5

    4

    196 sqm

    3,469 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - خميس مشيط - عبدالله بن راقع الحسنية بايتارة ( التحليه )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hadari, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    5

    4

    208 sqm

    2,884 SAR/sqm