5 bedroom Apartments for sale in Saudi, page 12

476 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    460,000 SAR

    شقة - صبيا - المحلة الجنوبية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Farashah Almahaluh Aljadiduh, Jazan

    5

    3

    203 sqm

    2,266 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النعيم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    176 sqm

    5,397 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    670,000 SAR

    شقة - الطائف - الشرفية ( السوقية )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الشرفية, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    229 sqm

    2,925 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    570,000 SAR

    شقة - الطائف - الشرفية (السويقة)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

5

    3

    215 sqm

    2,651 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    595,000 SAR

    شقة - الطائف - المليساء ( الفيصلية)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الفيصلية, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    215 sqm

    2,767 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    177 sqm

    3,954 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    540,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - آل بالفلاح ( الزهور )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Zuhur, Abha, Asir

    5

    3

    202 sqm

    2,673 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - الرحاب 2 (السويس)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Suways 1, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    197 sqm

    2,791 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الشعلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shulah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    154 sqm

    3,246 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    560,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - الرحاب (السويس)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Suways 1, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    187 sqm

    2,994 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقق 5 غرف جاهزة للبيع في الموسى فيو

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Governmental1, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    157 sqm

    3,184 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الشعلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shulah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    154 sqm

    3,246 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الشعلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shulah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    151 sqm

    3,311 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الشعلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shulah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    151 sqm

    3,311 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - الخبر - الحمراء ( التحلية )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hamra, Al Khubar, Eastern

    5

    4

    159 sqm

    4,276 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - الخبر - الحمراء ( التحليه )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hamra, Al Khubar, Eastern

    5

    3

    146 sqm

    3,767 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    490,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الشعلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shulah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    151 sqm

    3,245 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الشعلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shulah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    154 sqm

    3,246 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 SAR

    شقة روف - جدة - حي السلامة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    180 sqm

    7,111 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    450,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - المنسك {البديع}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muruj, Abha, Asir

    5

    4

    211 sqm

    2,132 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - الخبر - الحمراء ( التحلية )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hamra, Al Khubar, Eastern

    5

    3

    151 sqm

    3,642 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    610,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي ضاحية الملك فهد

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Al Malik Fahd, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    5

    168 sqm

    3,630 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 SAR

    شقة روف - جدة - الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    5,208 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - المحمدية 2 ( الشاطئ )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 2, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    192 sqm

    2,708 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الشعلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shulah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    170 sqm

    2,941 SAR/sqm