Villas for sale in Saudi, page 3

934 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    1,800,000 SAR

    فيلا بحى المعزليه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Maizialah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    7,500 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,350,000 SAR

    Villas for sale in Jeddah

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7

    225 sqm

    6,000 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,650,000 SAR

    Luxury villa for sale, two floors and an annex, Je

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    6

    290 sqm

    5,689 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    14,000,000 SAR

    فيلا فاخرة للبيع في حي البساتين

    شركة اتحاد فيئ للعقارات logo image

    العاصمة, Ad Diriyah, Ar Riyadh

    7

    7

    557 sqm

    25,134 SAR/sqm

  • 2

    Villa

    3,800,000 SAR

    Villa For Sale in Al Rehab, Jeddah

    Tawreed Real Estate logo image

    Ar Rihab, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    6

    750 sqm

    5,066 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,300,000 SAR

    للبيع فلتين في حي المنارات || مخطط الاجهوري

    Al Manarat, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    6

    261 sqm

    4,980 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 SAR

    للبيع فيلا في حي الزمرد|| على شارعين

    Az Zomorod, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    378 sqm

    4,497 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 SAR

    كالورينا كامباوند

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Al Mathar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    163 sqm

    15,337 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,200,000 SAR

    فيلا درج داخلي وشقه حي الوسام موقع ممتاز

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Wasam, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    337 sqm

    3,560 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,250,000 SAR

    فرصه لراغبي السكن الخاص والاستثمار درج داخلي وشقه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Wasam, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    3,968 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    750,000 SAR

    فرصه لراغبي السكن الخاص تاون هاوس ارضي لسطح الوسام

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Wasam, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    193 sqm

    3,886 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,650,000 SAR

    فرصه لراغبي السكن والاستثمار دور وثلاث شقق بوابه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    375 sqm

    4,400 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,400,000 SAR

    فرصه لراغبي السكن والاستثمار درج داخلي وشقه حي الو

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Wasam, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    375 sqm

    3,733 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في حي التعاون, مدينة جدة, منطقة مكة

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    At Taawon, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    450 sqm

    4,222 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,200,000 SAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Basateen – Jeddah

    Atwar Al Tasweeqe for Real Estate Management logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    6

    720 sqm

    5,833 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    11,000,000 SAR

    فيلا مكونة من 11 غرفة نوم للبيع في الروضة، جدة

    Shadow Real Estate Establishment logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    900 sqm

    12,222 SAR/sqm

  • Villa - 5 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in As Salamah - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Villa

    989,000 SAR

    شقق فاخرة حي السلامة

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    780 sqm

    1,267 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,300,000 SAR

    فيلا راقية للبيع في حي المحمدية

    شركة در العقارية logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    7

    554 sqm

    9,566 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,500,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع , حي العاصمة, مدينة الدرعيه , الرياض

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    العاصمة, Ad Diriyah, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7+

    667 sqm

    11,244 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,300,000 SAR

    فيلا - الدمام - حي الفرسان, البيضاء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Fursan, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    6

    7

    383 sqm

    3,394 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,100,000 SAR

    تاون هاوس فاخر للبيع في حي الخليج

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Al Khalij, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    253 sqm

    8,300 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    970,000 SAR

    فيلا - الجموم - حي سدر

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Sudr, Al Jumum, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    6

    344 sqm

    2,819 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,800,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي الاندلس

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Andalus, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    6

    264 sqm

    10,606 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,300,000 SAR

    فيلا تمليك درج داخلي مع شقة بحي المعيزيلة

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Maizialah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    6

    312 sqm

    7,371 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,600,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي الاندلس

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Andalus, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7

    264 sqm

    9,848 SAR/sqm