Villas for sale in Saudi, page 5

934 properties
  • 6

    Villa

    850,000 SAR

    فيلا تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي عكاظ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Uqaz, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    4

    273 sqm

    3,113 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    800,000 SAR

    فيلا تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي عكاظ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Uqaz, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    4

    273 sqm

    2,930 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    950,000 SAR

    فيلا - الطائف - حي ريحه

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    ريحه, At Taif, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    6

    360 sqm

    2,638 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,500,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - الملك فيصل

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    King Faisal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    7+

    250 sqm

    10,000 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,020,000 SAR

    فيلا - الخبر - حي الصواري

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Sawari, Al Khubar, Eastern

    7+

    6

    382 sqm

    2,670 SAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,400,000 SAR

    فيلا - المدينة المنورة - حي الدفاع بابار علي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ad Difa, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    5

    7

    344 sqm

    4,069 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,530,000 SAR

    فيلا - المدينة المنورة - الدفاع

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ad Difa, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    7+

    7

    517 sqm

    2,959 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,450,000 SAR

    فيلا - مكة المكرمة - الراشدية (التروية )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    التروية, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7

    398 sqm

    3,643 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,500,000 SAR

    Carolina Palms

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Al Mathar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    163 sqm

    21,472 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,900,000 SAR

    فيلا تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الخليج

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Khalij, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    375 sqm

    7,733 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,750,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    250 sqm

    7,000 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    1,550,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7

    235 sqm

    6,595 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,500,000 SAR

    فيلا تمليك بحي الملك فيصل

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    King Faisal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    7

    250 sqm

    10,000 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,450,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    6

    439 sqm

    3,302 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,300,000 SAR

    فيلا - الخبر - حي الصواري

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Sawari, Al Khubar, Eastern

    7+

    7

    300 sqm

    4,333 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    1,550,000 SAR

    فيلا دبلوكس - الرياض - حي السويدي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Suwaidi, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    220 sqm

    7,045 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,600,000 SAR

    فيلا تمليك درج داخلي وشقة بأفضل مخطط بحي الرمال

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    312 sqm

    8,333 SAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    2,600,000 SAR

    فيلا مميزة مع شقة

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    312 sqm

    8,333 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    16,000,000 SAR

    قصر مميز للبيع مساحة 2501 متر

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    2,501 sqm

    6,397 SAR/sqm

  • Villa - 3 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in سدرة - Riyadh - Ar Riyadh
    1

    Villa

    2,200,000 SAR

    Luxurious Duplex for Sale in Sedra (Roshn)

    سدرة, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    8,800 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,000,000 SAR

    فيلا - أبها - شوحط حي الروابي ( السوسن )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    السوسن, أبها, Asir

    7

    5

    500 sqm

    2,000 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي اليرموك

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    375 sqm

    8,000 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,550,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    270 sqm

    5,740 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,450,000 SAR

    Twin House in AlNakhail Riyadh City can be a land

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Al Nakhil, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    287 sqm

    12,020 SAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,200,000 SAR

    فيلا نظام شقق للبيع ابحر الشمالية - الزمرد

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Az Zomorod, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    312 sqm

    7,051 SAR/sqm