4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Saudi, page 2

400 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    940,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك ٤ غرف بحي اليرموك

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    146 sqm

    6,438 SAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شركة نواف الفهمي للتطوير العقاري —ابراج جدة

    مؤسسة طبابا العقارية logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    134 sqm

    4,104 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    579,000 SAR

    فيلا روف 4 غرف للبيع بسعر مميز

    رواية العقارية logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    660 sqm

    877 SAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,550,000 SAR

    شقة دورين فاخرة للبيع في جدة - الروضة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    6,739 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    760,000 SAR

    شقة 4 غرف أمامية للبيع – مشروع الرفاعي 114

    مؤسسة حاتم الرفاعي للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    130 sqm

    5,846 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    460,000 SAR

    شقه ٤ غرف حي الصفا جده للبيع تحت الانشاء كاش إستثم

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    625 sqm

    736 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    399,000 SAR

    شقه 4 غرف ب 399 الف تحت الانشاء كاش النزهة

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    575 sqm

    693 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    Apartment for sale in Al Rawdah District.

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    134 sqm

    5,597 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    620,000 SAR

    شقه 4 غرف في،حي الروضه جدة للسكن أو الاستثمار ...

    Ar Rawdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    524 sqm

    1,183 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    Luxury Apartments for Sale in Al Rabwah District.

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    134 sqm

    3,880 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    Apartments for sale in Al Rehab district, Jeddah

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    Ar Rihab, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    121 sqm

    4,545 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقه فاخره للبيع بحي الرحاب جده

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    Ar Rihab, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    121 sqm

    4,545 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة سكنية للبيع حي الروضة بجدة

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    81 sqm

    8,024 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    670,000 SAR

    شقة اربع غرف للبيع في جدة حي السلامة افراغ فوري

    مؤسسة حاتم الرفاعي للخدمات العقارية logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    131 sqm

    5,114 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    595,000 SAR

    Apartments for sale in Jeddah

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    Mishrifah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    141 sqm

    4,219 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    449,000 SAR

    شقه ٤ غرف للبيع ابحر الشمالية ب 449 الف اماميه كاش

    Al Yaqoot, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    3,183 sqm

    141 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    715,000 SAR

    شقة اربع غرف للبيع في جدة حي النعيم افراغ فوري

    مؤسسة حاتم الرفاعي للخدمات العقارية logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    132 sqm

    5,416 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    760,000 SAR

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في جدة حي الروضة افراغ فوري

    مؤسسة حاتم الرفاعي للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    130 sqm

    5,846 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    770,000 SAR

    **Luxury apartments for sale in Al Zahraa district

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    Az Zahra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    125 sqm

    6,160 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    575,000 SAR

    Luxury apartments for sale in Al Aziziyah District

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    Al Aziziyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    125 sqm

    4,600 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    715,000 SAR

    شقة أمامية بمدخلين الفخامة والخصوصية تلتقي النعيم

    مؤسسة حاتم الرفاعي للخدمات العقارية logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    132 sqm

    5,416 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    ملحق روف للتمليك في جدة حي البوادي

    مؤسسة حاتم الرفاعي للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Al Bawadi, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    157 sqm

    4,777 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    730,000 SAR

    شقه فاخره للبيع حي الرمال

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    92 sqm

    7,934 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    570,000 SAR

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab price 520000

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    Ar Rihab, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    121 sqm

    4,710 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    470,000 SAR

    Luxury apartment for sale in Al-Nuzha neighborhood

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    107 sqm

    4,392 SAR/sqm