4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Saudi, page 3

400 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    450,000 SAR

    Luxury apartments for sale in Al-Nuzha district

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    108 sqm

    4,166 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    640,000 SAR

    Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Nuzha district

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    158 sqm

    4,050 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    595,000 SAR

    Apartments for sale in Jeddah, Mushrifah district

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    Mishrifah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    141 sqm

    4,219 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    570,000 SAR

    Apartments for sale in Jeddah for foreigners

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    Ar Rihab, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    121 sqm

    4,710 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    455,000 SAR

    شقق فاخرة تحت الإنشاء في موقع ممي

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    675 sqm

    674 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    716,502 SAR

    شقق مميزة حي اليرموك

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    111 sqm

    6,454 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 SAR

    لعشاق المساحات الرحبة.. امتلك شقة 4 غرف في السلامة

    مؤسسة حاتم الرفاعي للخدمات العقارية logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    131 sqm

    5,114 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة مميزة || حي المونسية

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    153 sqm

    6,209 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,020,000 SAR

    مشروع سكني للتمليك حي اليرموك

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    161 sqm

    6,335 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي ولي العهد (المحمدية)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    المحمدية, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    157 sqm

    3,312 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    960,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك ٤ غرف بالرمال القريب

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    70 sqm

    13,714 SAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة علوية تمليك بحي المونسية

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    75 sqm

    12,666 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    716,502 SAR

    شقه مميزة بحي اليرموك فرصه لراغبي الموقع المميز

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    111 sqm

    6,454 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    670,000 SAR

    شقه رائعه ب حي تنال الرمال قديبه من المطار

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    116 sqm

    5,775 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 SAR

    شقة فاخره اربع غرف للبيع في جدة حي السلامة

    مؤسسة حاتم الرفاعي للخدمات العقارية logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    131 sqm

    5,114 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    900,000 SAR

    شقة شبة جديدة للبيع

    مكتب منصة اليسر للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,660 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي الملك فهد

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الملك فهد, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    151 sqm

    5,629 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    560,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي السلامة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    114 sqm

    4,912 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الخليج

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Khalij, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    79 sqm

    9,493 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    644,000 SAR

    شقة فاخرة للبيع | حي الروابي - المدينة المنورة

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Ar Rawabi, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    4

    4

    146 sqm

    4,410 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    670,000 SAR

    شقه مميزة بالقادسية

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    70 sqm

    9,571 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    للبيع شقه سكنيه ممتازه بحي المونسية الغربيه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    75 sqm

    12,666 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك بحي المونسية الغربية

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    75 sqm

    12,666 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    716,502 SAR

    شقة تمليك بحي اليرموك

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    111 sqm

    6,454 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    864,196 SAR

    شقة تمليك ٤ غرف بحي اليرموك

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    153 sqm

    5,648 SAR/sqm