6 bedroom Properties for sale in Ar Riyadh, page 7

216 properties
  • 9

    Full Floor

    850,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي ضاحية نمار

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    204 sqm

    4,166 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    1,250,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي القادسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    205 sqm

    6,097 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Full Floor

    660,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    169 sqm

    3,905 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    990,000 SAR

    فيلا دبلوكس - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    247 sqm

    4,008 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    630,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي بدر

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Badr, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    147 sqm

    4,285 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    630,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي بدر

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Badr, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    147 sqm

    4,285 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    750,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    171 sqm

    4,385 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    760,000 SAR

    شقة روف - الرياض - حي الحزم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hazm, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    220 sqm

    3,454 SAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,900,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي اليرموك

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    6

    319 sqm

    5,956 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,900,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - اليرموك

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    319 sqm

    5,956 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    1,050,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - العوالي ( طويق )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    181 sqm

    5,801 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Full Floor

    1,050,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - العوالي ( طويق )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Awaly, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    194 sqm

    5,412 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    1,050,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي طويق ( العوالي )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    194 sqm

    5,412 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    750,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    172 sqm

    4,360 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Full Floor

    815,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    197 sqm

    4,137 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Full Floor

    1,150,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - طويق (العوالي)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    181 sqm

    6,353 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Full Floor

    1,150,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    162 sqm

    7,098 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    263 sqm

    4,752 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    1,150,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    162 sqm

    7,098 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    890,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    170 sqm

    5,235 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    1,150,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    162 sqm

    7,098 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    1,200,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    233 sqm

    5,150 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Full Floor

    1,550,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - المونسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    223 sqm

    6,950 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    570,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    2

    126 sqm

    4,523 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    850,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    188 sqm

    4,521 SAR/sqm