6 bedroom Properties for sale in Ar Riyadh, page 9

216 properties
  • 8

    Full Floor

    1,000,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - البيان ( الشرق )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Bayan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    191 sqm

    5,235 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    1,150,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي العوالي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Awaly, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    181 sqm

    6,353 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة روف - الرياض - حي بدر

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Badr, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    211 sqm

    3,554 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    740,000 SAR

    شقة روف - الرياض - حي بدر

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Badr, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    211 sqm

    3,507 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    700,000 SAR

    فيلا روف - الرياض - حي عكاظ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Uqaz, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    181 sqm

    3,867 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,030,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي طويق

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7+

    248 sqm

    4,153 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    695,000 SAR

    فيلا روف - الرياض - حي عكاظ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Uqaz, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    181 sqm

    3,839 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    770,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي بدر

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Badr, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    214 sqm

    3,598 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    950,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - طويق

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    183 sqm

    5,191 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Full Floor

    1,150,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي طويق

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    172 sqm

    6,686 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    282 sqm

    3,900 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    690,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي بدر

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Badr, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    211 sqm

    3,270 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    208 sqm

    4,326 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,080,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي المونسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    142 sqm

    7,605 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    770,000 SAR

    فيلا تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي بدر

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Badr, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    214 sqm

    3,598 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    920,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    208 sqm

    4,423 SAR/sqm