6 bedroom Properties for sale in Ar Riyadh, page 8

216 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي المونسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    222 sqm

    7,657 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,100,000 SAR

    فيلا تاون هاوس - الرياض - الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    265 sqm

    4,150 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    960,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    240 sqm

    4,000 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    1,200,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    246 sqm

    4,878 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    870,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    238 sqm

    3,655 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    780,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    200 sqm

    3,900 SAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,730,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي التعاون

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    At Taawun, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    6

    120 sqm

    14,416 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,430,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي التعاون

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    At Taawun, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    126 sqm

    11,349 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,150,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي السويدي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Suwaidi, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    204 sqm

    5,637 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    770,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الحزم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hazm, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    220 sqm

    3,500 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    205 sqm

    4,878 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    770,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الحزم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hazm, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    220 sqm

    3,500 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الجنادريه

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    220 sqm

    4,318 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    750,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي المعيزلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Maizialah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    128 sqm

    5,859 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - المزاحمية - الجامعة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Jamiah, Almuzahimih, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    266 sqm

    3,383 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,050,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    283 sqm

    3,710 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    670,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي بدر

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Badr, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    216 sqm

    3,101 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    750,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    220 sqm

    3,409 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    870,000 SAR

    دور - المزاحمية - الريف

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rif, Almuzahimih, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    188 sqm

    4,627 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    1,250,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    205 sqm

    6,097 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,120,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    6

    270 sqm

    4,148 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    1,150,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي طويق

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    194 sqm

    5,927 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    1,150,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي طويق

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    194 sqm

    5,927 SAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    900,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    221 sqm

    4,072 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    850,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - البيان ( الشرق )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Bayan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    145 sqm

    5,862 SAR/sqm