Apartments for sale in Jeddah, page 19

715 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الرياض (الحكومي)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Governmental1, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    157 sqm

    3,184 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    200 sqm

    3,750 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي السلامة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    139 sqm

    5,395 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    630,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي مشرفة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Mishrifah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    173 sqm

    3,641 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    570,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النزهة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    130 sqm

    4,384 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    575,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - المروة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    123 sqm

    4,674 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    560,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي مريخ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    183 sqm

    3,060 SAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,900,000 SAR

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في حي الشاطئ

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Ash Shati, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    11,377 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    900,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي المروة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    5

    214 sqm

    4,205 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي ابرق الرغامة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rughamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    177 sqm

    3,672 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    575,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي المروة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    118 sqm

    4,872 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    590,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي السلامة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    5,175 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    830,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي السلامة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    174 sqm

    4,770 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,150,000 SAR

    شقة روف - جدة - حي السلامة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    196 sqm

    5,867 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي ابرق الرغامة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rughamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    177 sqm

    3,672 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    540,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    134 sqm

    4,029 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,050,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الزهراء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Az Zahra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    170 sqm

    6,176 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    470,000 SAR

    شقق تمليك فاخره للبيع في جده حي الواحة-سندس

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Wahah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    127 sqm

    3,700 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,700,000 SAR

    شقق فاخره للبيع في حي النهضة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    4

    183 sqm

    9,289 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    640,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الروضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    6,400 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    770,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الروضه

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    123 sqm

    6,260 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الحمراء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hamra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    134 sqm

    8,208 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    570,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النزهة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    130 sqm

    4,384 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    930,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    6

    279 sqm

    3,333 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    615,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي المروة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    168 sqm

    3,660 SAR/sqm