Apartments for sale in Jeddah, page 27

714 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    670,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    223 sqm

    3,004 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    740,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الفيحاء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Faiha, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    165 sqm

    4,484 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النزهة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    5

    231 sqm

    4,761 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    595,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النزهة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    136 sqm

    4,375 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    161 sqm

    3,602 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    182 sqm

    3,296 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الريان ( ام حبلين)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    3,090 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    870,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي المنار

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Manar, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    5

    171 sqm

    5,087 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    161 sqm

    3,602 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    162 sqm

    3,580 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    585,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النزهة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    136 sqm

    4,301 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    540,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    132 sqm

    4,090 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    540,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حكومي ( الرياض )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Governmental1, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    171 sqm

    3,157 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    162 sqm

    3,580 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    560,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    132 sqm

    4,242 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    162 sqm

    3,580 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    161 sqm

    3,602 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    162 sqm

    3,580 SAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة بمدينة جده بحي مريخ ( التيسير)

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    5

    174 sqm

    3,160 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    172 sqm

    4,360 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    560,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الرياض

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Governmental1, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    171 sqm

    3,274 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    161 sqm

    3,416 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    تملك شقة فاخرة بجدة

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Al Manar, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    133 sqm

    3,909 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    495,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي مشرفة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Mishrifah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    141 sqm

    3,510 SAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    820,000 SAR

    شقة روف - جدة - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    172 sqm

    4,767 SAR/sqm