Apartments for sale in Makkah Al Mukarramah, page 22

890 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي وادي جليل

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    وادي جليل, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    178 sqm

    3,651 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    965,000 SAR

    شقة - الطائف - حي الجفيجف

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الجفيجف, At Taif, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    4

    296 sqm

    3,260 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    930,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي السلامة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    147 sqm

    6,326 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    132 sqm

    3,939 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النهضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    189 sqm

    7,142 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    570,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النسيم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nasim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    175 sqm

    3,257 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - الطائف - حي شهار

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Shihar, At Taif, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    228 sqm

    2,850 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الرياض (الحكومي)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Governmental1, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    157 sqm

    3,184 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    200 sqm

    3,750 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي السلامة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    139 sqm

    5,395 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة - الطائف - حي جبرة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Jabrah, At Taif, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    5

    285 sqm

    3,333 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    630,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي مشرفة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Mishrifah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    173 sqm

    3,641 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    570,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النزهة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    130 sqm

    4,384 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    575,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - المروة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    123 sqm

    4,674 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    560,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي مريخ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    183 sqm

    3,060 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    450,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - ولي العهد7

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    القشاشية الجديد, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    174 sqm

    2,586 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    610,000 SAR

    شقة - الطائف - حي الجفيجف (جبره)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الجفيجف, At Taif, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    230 sqm

    2,652 SAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,900,000 SAR

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في حي الشاطئ

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Ash Shati, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    11,377 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    900,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي المروة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    5

    214 sqm

    4,205 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي ابرق الرغامة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rughamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    177 sqm

    3,672 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    575,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي المروة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    118 sqm

    4,872 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    590,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي السلامة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    5,175 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    830,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي السلامة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    174 sqm

    4,770 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,150,000 SAR

    شقة روف - جدة - حي السلامة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    196 sqm

    5,867 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي ابرق الرغامة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rughamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    177 sqm

    3,672 SAR/sqm