Apartments for sale in Makkah Al Mukarramah, page 24

890 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    540,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    134 sqm

    4,029 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    127 sqm

    4,094 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    460,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    4

    113 sqm

    4,070 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - مريخ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    183 sqm

    3,005 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    560,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    134 sqm

    4,179 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - مريخ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    183 sqm

    3,005 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    570,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي المروة {النزهة}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    130 sqm

    4,384 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الفيحاء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Faiha, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    146 sqm

    6,506 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    540,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الفيصلية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    130 sqm

    4,153 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    385,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي العكيشية {ولى العهد 7}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    القشاشية الجديد, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    128 sqm

    3,007 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    900,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الفيصلية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    170 sqm

    5,294 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    320,000 SAR

    شقق تمليك قيد الانشاء - شرق جدة

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    659 sqm

    485 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    5-room apartment for sale - North Jeddah

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Governmental1, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    157 sqm

    3,184 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    روف مميز ٥ غرف ، حي النزهة

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    203 sqm

    5,418 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    530,000 SAR

    شقة للبيع في الحمراء، وسط جدة

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Al Hamra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    2

    1,281 sqm

    413 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    565,000 SAR

    شقة للبيع في الزهراء، شمال جدة

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Az Zahra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    700 sqm

    807 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة للبيع في المنار، شمال جدة

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Al Manar, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    133 sqm

    3,909 SAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة 4 غرف بحي النعيم بغرفة شغالة للبيع بمدخلين

    مؤسسة عبدالعزيزالمالكي logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    132 sqm

    5,681 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    720,000 SAR

    شقة 4 غرف بحي الروضة للبيع أفراغ فوري جديدةبمدخلين

    مؤسسة عبدالعزيزالمالكي logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    120 sqm

    6,000 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    250,000 SAR

    شقة غرفتين في شرق جدة

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    2

    706 sqm

    354 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    730,000 SAR

    شقة 4 غرفة بحي الروضة ب غرفة شغالة جديدة جاهزة

    مؤسسة عبدالعزيزالمالكي logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    127 sqm

    5,748 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقق تمليك شقة 3 غرف بحي السلامة للبيع أفراغ فوري

    مؤسسة عبدالعزيزالمالكي logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    107 sqm

    6,074 SAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقق بحي الزهراء ببلكونة مطلة 4 غرف

    Az Zahra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    143 sqm

    5,244 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    670,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - النزهة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    170 sqm

    3,941 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    605,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    163 sqm

    3,711 SAR/sqm