Villas for sale in Saudi, page 23

933 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    1,350,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    300 sqm

    4,500 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,500,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    300 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    1,100,000 SAR

    فيلا دبلوكس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    5

    288 sqm

    3,819 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    900,000 SAR

    فيلا - أبو عريش - الملك فهد

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الملك فهد, ابو عريش - ابو عريش, Jazan

    5

    6

    291 sqm

    3,092 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    550,000 SAR

    فيلا تاون هاوس - الرس - حي الحمراء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hamra, Ar Rass, Al Qassim

    4

    5

    229 sqm

    2,401 SAR/sqm

  • Villa - 7+ Bedrooms - 5 Bathrooms for sale in As Safa - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Villa

    4,000,000 SAR

    فيلا هدد للبيع في حي الصفا

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    5

    625 sqm

    6,400 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    980,000 SAR

    فيلا - الطائف - ريحة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    ريحه, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    6

    381 sqm

    2,572 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    800,000 SAR

    فيلا - الدمام - حي ضاحية الملك فهد

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Al Malik Fahd, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    7

    7

    224 sqm

    3,571 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    950,000 SAR

    فيلا تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    5

    227 sqm

    4,185 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    830,000 SAR

    فيلا - الهفوف‎ - الدانة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ad Danah, Al Ahsa, Eastern

    7+

    6

    225 sqm

    3,688 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    1,780,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    519 sqm

    3,429 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    1,400,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7

    300 sqm

    4,666 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    750,000 SAR

    فيلا - الدمام - حي ضاحية الملك فهد

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Al Malik Fahd, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    7

    7

    221 sqm

    3,393 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    1,700,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    519 sqm

    3,275 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,200,000 SAR

    فيلا - الدمام - ضاحية الملك فهد, البيضاء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Al Malik Fahd, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    7

    7+

    250 sqm

    4,800 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,200,000 SAR

    فيلا - الدمام - البيضاء - حي ضاحية الملك فهد

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Al Malik Fahd, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    7

    7+

    250 sqm

    4,800 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    790,000 SAR

    فيلا - الدمام - حي ضاحية الملك فهد

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Al Malik Fahd, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    6

    6

    212 sqm

    3,726 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - الرمال (البيان)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Bayan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7

    250 sqm

    6,000 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    1,250,000 SAR

    فيلا - الدمام - ضاحية الملك فهد, البيضاء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Al Malik Fahd, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    7+

    6

    384 sqm

    3,255 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    800,000 SAR

    فيلا - الدمام - ضاحية الملك فهد, البيضاء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Al Malik Fahd, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    7+

    7

    284 sqm

    2,816 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    800,000 SAR

    فيلا - الدمام - ضاحية الملك فهد, البيضاء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Al Malik Fahd, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    6

    6

    230 sqm

    3,478 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    770,000 SAR

    فيلا - الدمام - ضاحية الملك فهد, البيضاء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Al Malik Fahd, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    6

    5

    220 sqm

    3,500 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    750,000 SAR

    فيلا - الدمام - ضاحية الملك فهد, البيضاء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Al Malik Fahd, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    7+

    6

    233 sqm

    3,218 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    5,000,000 SAR

    Detached villa for sale in Al Olaya district, pric

    Al Olaya, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    7

    520 sqm

    9,615 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,000,000 SAR

    Luxury Modern Villa – Ready to Move In

    Malham, Ar Riyadh

    5

    6

    1,500 sqm

    4,666 SAR/sqm