Villas for sale in Saudi, page 28

934 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    600,000 SAR

    فيلا - الدمام - حي ضاحية الملك فهد

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Al Malik Fahd, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    4

    5

    201 sqm

    2,985 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    390,000 SAR

    فيلا - بريدة - حي واسط

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Wasit, Bariduh, Al Qassim

    7

    4

    190 sqm

    2,052 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    600,000 SAR

    فيلا - الدمام - ضاحية الملك فهد, البيضاء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Al Malik Fahd, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    4

    5

    201 sqm

    2,985 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    600,000 SAR

    فيلا - الدمام - حي ضاحية الملك فهد

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Al Malik Fahd, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    4

    5

    196 sqm

    3,061 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    760,000 SAR

    فيلا - عنيزة - العونية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Awniyah, Eanizah, Al Qassim

    7

    5

    349 sqm

    2,177 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,550,000 SAR

    فيلا - أبها - المحالة مدينة سلطان(لعصان)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Ghadir, Abha, Asir

    7+

    6

    491 sqm

    3,156 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    900,000 SAR

    فيلا - مكة المكرمة - حي جعرانة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Jarana, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    3

    285 sqm

    3,157 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,550,000 SAR

    فيلا - أبها - المحالة مدينة سلطان(لعصان)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Ghadir, Abha, Asir

    7+

    6

    491 sqm

    3,156 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    990,000 SAR

    فيلا دبلوكس - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    247 sqm

    4,008 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    2,000,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - الفروسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Frosyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    395 sqm

    5,063 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,850,000 SAR

    For sale, a villa in Sidra 200 - 1,850,000 SAR

    شركة ستيم العربية للتطوير والاستثمار العقاري logo image

    سدرة, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    9,250 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    1,400,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي العريجاء الغربي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    West Al Uraija, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    4

    200 sqm

    7,000 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    1,400,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي العريجاء الغربي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    West Al Uraija, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    4

    200 sqm

    7,000 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    920,000 SAR

    فيلا - الطائف - حي الرحاب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الرحاب, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    6

    362 sqm

    2,541 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,200,000 SAR

    فيلا - الدمام - حي ضاحية الملك فهد

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Al Malik Fahd, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    7+

    6

    384 sqm

    3,125 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    940,000 SAR

    فيلا - عنيزة - المزادة {الريان}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Eanizah, Al Qassim

    7

    7

    300 sqm

    3,133 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,030,000 SAR

    فيلا - الدمام - السيف

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Saif, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    7

    7

    312 sqm

    6,506 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,900,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي اليرموك

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    319 sqm

    5,956 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,050,000 SAR

    فيلا - صامطة - حي المروج

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muruj, Samith, Jazan

    7

    7

    300 sqm

    3,500 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    1,400,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي العريجاء الغربي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    West Al Uraija, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    5

    200 sqm

    7,000 SAR/sqm

  • Villa - 5 Bedrooms - 7+ Bathrooms for sale in Ar Rabwah - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Villa

    3,100,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع بحي الربوة (منطقة عمائر)

    Sima Real Estate Services logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    7+

    675 sqm

    4,592 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,250,000 SAR

    فيلا - جازان - السويس ( الرحاب )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 1, Jazan, Jazan

    7+

    5

    433 sqm

    2,886 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    650,000 SAR

    فيلا - الهفوف‎ - حي الدانة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ad Danah, Al Ahsa, Eastern

    5

    5

    246 sqm

    2,642 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    650,000 SAR

    فيلا دبلوكس - الهفوف‎ - حي الدانة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ad Danah, Al Ahsa, Eastern

    5

    5

    246 sqm

    2,642 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    650,000 SAR

    فيلا - الهفوف‎ - حي الدانة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ad Danah, Al Ahsa, Eastern

    5

    5

    246 sqm

    2,642 SAR/sqm